Resultate



Women Single

Endplatzierungen

5.
Dao, An

Hauptrunde

Finale
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:1
Gerova, Blagovesta
Platz 3
Krüsi, Nicole
3:1
Schmid, Anja
Halbfinale
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:0
Schmid, Anja
Gerova, Blagovesta
3:0
Krüsi, Nicole
Viertelfinale
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:1
Küng, Jenny
Schmid, Anja
3:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
3:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Gerova, Blagovesta
3:0
Dao, An

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:0
Baur, Livia
Platz 3
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:1
Friedli, Angela
Halbfinale
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Baur, Livia
2:0
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Viertelfinale
Ruch, Elisabeth
Friedli, Angela
2:0
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:0
von Allmen, Marina
Baur, Livia

Vorrunde

7.
Dao, An
6. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Gerova, Blagovesta
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Schmid, Anja
Baur, Livia
2:1
Ruch, Elisabeth
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:0
Berner, Beatrice
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
von Allmen, Marina
Dao, An
2:1
Koch, Michelle
Friedli, Angela
2:0
5. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Schmid, Anja
Gerova, Blagovesta
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Schwarz, Andrea
2:1
Berner, Beatrice
Küng, Jenny
2:1
Dao, An
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:1
Krüsi, Nicole
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Baur, Livia
2:0
Koch, Michelle
von Allmen, Marina
2:0
4. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Gerova, Blagovesta
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Schmid, Anja
2:0
Ruch, Elisabeth
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Krüsi, Nicole
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
von Allmen, Marina
Dao, An
2:0
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Friedli, Angela
Koch, Michelle
Baur, Livia
2:0
3. Runde
Gerova, Blagovesta
2:0
Schmid, Anja
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Krüsi, Nicole
Berner, Beatrice
Meisterhans, Judith
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Koch, Michelle
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:1
von Allmen, Marina
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Dao, An
Friedli, Angela
2:0
Baur, Livia
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:0
2. Runde
Dao, An
2:0
Baur, Livia
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Gerova, Blagovesta
2:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Berner, Beatrice
Schmid, Anja
2:0
von Allmen, Marina
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Koch, Michelle
2:0
1. Runde
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Schmid, Anja
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Baur, Livia
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Ruch, Elisabeth
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Dao, An
von Allmen, Marina
2:0
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Gerova, Blagovesta
2:0
Koch, Michelle
Schwarz, Andrea
Meisterhans, Judith

Sponsoren