Resultate



Open Single

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

17. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
16. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Filip
15. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
2:0
Prisi, Roland
14. Runde
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Filip
13. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
2:0
Schöb, Stefan
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Zimmermann, Christoph
12. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Kovacevic, Branislav
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Schreiber, Luc
11. Runde
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Di Santo, Fabio
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Zimmermann, Christoph
10. Runde
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:0
Ganz, Roger
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
9. Runde
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Leemann, Michael
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
2:1
Slobodan, Necin
Schreiber, Luc
2:1
Lutz, Serge
8. Runde
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Prisi, Roland
Di Santo, Fabio
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
2:0
Kovacevic, Branislav
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:1
Knutti, Stefan
7. Runde
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
2:0
Felder, Peter
Slobodan, Necin
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Leemann, Michael
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Devaud, Tristan
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:1
Maurer, Thomas
Schreiber, Luc
2:1
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6. Runde
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Jacob, Hugo
Lutz, Serge
2:1
Marinkovic, Denis
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
2:0
Hägi, Nino
Grimm, Boris
2:1
Mangianello, Marcello
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Hirschi, Patricio
5. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Felder, Peter
Knutti, Stefan
2:1
Slobodan, Necin
Zimmermann, Christoph
2:0
Schreiber, Luc
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:1
Bärtsch, Lukas
Di Santo, Fabio
2:1
Devaud, Tristan
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Leemann, Michael
Prisi, Roland
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
4. Runde
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Münger, Severin
Jacob, Hugo
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Babic, Igor
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Hägi, Nino
Grimm, Boris
2:0
Zbinden, Philipp
Mangianello, Marcello
Leis, Ivan
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Eberhard, Ursin
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Ganz, Roger
2:1
Antunes, Roberto
Ziegler, Thomas
2:1
Glaus, Marcel
Hirschi, Patricio
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
3. Runde
Münger, Severin
Babic, Igor
Maurer, Christoph
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Grimm, Boris
Kojic, Vladimir
Cosi, Matteo
Antunes, Roberto
Ziegler, Thomas
Schlumpf, Andreas
2. Runde
Felder, Peter
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:1
Hirschi, Patricio
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Slobodan, Necin
2:1
Ganz, Roger
Zimmermann, Christoph
2:0
Schöb, Stefan
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:1
Riesen, Dominique
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Devaud, Tristan
2:0
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Santo, Fabio
2:1
Zbinden, Philipp
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Hägi, Nino
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Leemann, Michael
2:0
Lutz, Serge
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Prisi, Roland
2:1
Jacob, Hugo
Gamper, Philipp
2:0
Vonlanthen, Valentin
1. Runde
Felder, Peter
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Münger, Severin
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hirschi, Patricio
Knutti, Stefan
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Babic, Igor
Ganz, Roger
Slobodan, Necin
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Zimmermann, Christoph
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Schreiber, Luc
Eberhard, Ursin
Kovacevic, Branislav
Riesen, Dominique
2:1
Grimm, Boris
Leis, Ivan
Bärtsch, Lukas
Devaud, Tristan
Mangianello, Marcello
Zbinden, Philipp
2:1
Kojic, Vladimir
Di Santo, Fabio
Hägi, Nino
Maurer, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Zuber, Silvan
Leemann, Michael
2:0
Antunes, Roberto
Lutz, Serge
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Ziegler, Thomas
Marinkovic, Denis
Prisi, Roland
Jacob, Hugo
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Schlumpf, Andreas
Gamper, Philipp

Vorrunde

3. Runde
Cosi, Matteo
6:4
Maurer, Christoph
Kojic, Vladimir
6:3
Antunes, Roberto
Zbinden, Philipp
5:5
Schöb, Stefan
Ziegler, Thomas
6:4
Grimm, Boris
Nater, Pascal
5:5
Riesen, Dominique
Hägi, Nino
6:4
Salzgeber, Pascal
Hirschi, Patricio
6:4
Babic, Igor
Slobodan, Necin
6:4
Glaus, Marcel
Leis, Ivan
6:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schreiber, Luc
6:4
Münger, Severin
Maurer, Thomas
6:3
Schlumpf, Andreas
Ganz, Roger
6:2
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Leemann, Michael
5:5
Bärtsch, Lukas
Mangianello, Marcello
6:2
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Kovacevic, Branislav
6:2
Devaud, Tristan
Di Santo, Fabio
6:3
Prisi, Roland
Zuber, Silvan
6:2
Eberhard, Ursin
Jacob, Hugo
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Zimmermann, Christoph
6:1
Lutz, Serge
Gamper, Philipp
6:3
Knutti, Stefan
Felder, Peter
6:2
Marinkovic, Denis
2. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
5:5
Schöb, Stefan
Babic, Igor
5:5
Salzgeber, Pascal
Mangianello, Marcello
6:4
Zbinden, Philipp
Slobodan, Necin
5:5
Riesen, Dominique
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Leemann, Michael
6:2
Maurer, Christoph
Maurer, Thomas
6:4
Kojic, Vladimir
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:2
Antunes, Roberto
Di Santo, Fabio
6:2
Nater, Pascal
Kovacevic, Branislav
6:2
Grimm, Boris
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
5:5
Schlumpf, Andreas
Zuber, Silvan
6:0
Hägi, Nino
Münger, Severin
5:5
Salzgeber, Claudio
Marinkovic, Denis
6:2
Hirschi, Patricio
Knutti, Stefan
6:4
Schreiber, Luc
Gamper, Philipp
6:3
Ganz, Roger
Zimmermann, Christoph
6:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Devaud, Tristan
5:5
Prisi, Roland
Jacob, Hugo
5:5
Eberhard, Ursin
Felder, Peter
6:3
Glaus, Marcel
1. Runde
Glaus, Marcel
6:3
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Schreiber, Luc
6:3
Babic, Igor
Jacob, Hugo
6:4
Maurer, Christoph
Gamper, Philipp
6:3
Kojic, Vladimir
Bärtsch, Lukas
6:2
Antunes, Roberto
Münger, Severin
5:5
Schlumpf, Andreas
Lutz, Serge
6:1
Zbinden, Philipp
Knutti, Stefan
6:1
Leemann, Michael
Hägi, Nino
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Prisi, Roland
6:2
Schöb, Stefan
Nater, Pascal
5:5
Grimm, Boris
Devaud, Tristan
6:3
Cosi, Matteo
Salzgeber, Claudio
5:5
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Di Santo, Fabio
5:5
Zuber, Silvan
Felder, Peter
6:4
Mangianello, Marcello
Marinkovic, Denis
6:1
Ziegler, Thomas
Kovacevic, Branislav
5:5
Hirschi, Patricio
Eberhard, Ursin
6:4
Salzgeber, Pascal
Zimmermann, Christoph
6:3
Riesen, Dominique
Ganz, Roger
6:3
Slobodan, Necin
Leis, Ivan
6:2
Maurer, Thomas

Sponsoren