Résultats



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

17.
Burri, Christoph / Burri, Marina
Frieden Stephan, / Dousse, Pascal

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:1
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
13. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:0
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
12. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:0
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
11. Runde
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
2:1
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
10. Runde
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:0
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
9. Runde
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
8. Runde
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
2:0
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
7. Runde
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
2:0
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
2:0
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
6. Runde
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
2:0
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
2:0
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
5. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:0
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:1
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
4. Runde
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
2:0
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
3. Runde
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
2:0
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Friedli, Angela
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
2. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
2:1
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
2:1
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
2:1
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
2:0
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
2:1
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
2:1
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
2:0
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
1. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
2:1
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
2:1
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
2:0
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
2:1
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Friedli, Angela
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike

Vorrunde

18.
Burri, Christoph / Burri, Marina
24.
Frieden Stephan, / Dousse, Pascal
3. Runde
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
6:3
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
5:5
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
6:4
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
5:5
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
6:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
6:3
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
6:0
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:2
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
5:5
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
6:1
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
6:3
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
6:1
Hänzi, Simon
Friedli, Angela
2. Runde
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
6:4
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
6:3
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
6:4
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
6:2
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
6:3
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
6:1
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
6:3
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
5:5
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
6:4
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael
5:5
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
6:4
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
6:4
Hänzi, Simon
Friedli, Angela
1. Runde
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
6:3
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Escribano, Luca
Kuprecht, Lorenz
6:2
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Fahrni, Adrian
Wäfler, Roy
5:5
Moser, Michael
Küng, Erwin
Schwarz, Andrea
Herger, Cornelia
6:3
Hänzi, Simon
Friedli, Angela
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:4
Frieden Stephan,
Dousse, Pascal
Roth, Dominik
Schrepfer, Mike
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Zahnd, Denise
Anderegg, Manuel
Schärer, Thomas
6:4
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Beyeler, Paul
Kropf, Hansueli
6:3
Riesen, Dominique
Maurer, Thomas
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Rotzetter, François
6:2
Baumann, Stefan
Iseli, Nicholas
Christ, Andreas
Sallin, Bernard
5:5
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
von Allmen, Marina
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Regotz, Michel
Oberli, Jürg
Amez, Cyril
Kühni, Yannick
6:3
Burri, Christoph
Burri, Marina
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
5:5
Wysser, Elias
Tinguely, Michael

Sponsors