Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
3:0
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
Platz 3
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
3:2
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
Halbfinale
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
3:2
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
3:2
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
Viertelfinale
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
3:1
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
3:1
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
3:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
3:1
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
Achtelfinale
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
3:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
3:1
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
3:2
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
3:1
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
3:0
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
3:2
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
3:2
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
Sechzehntelfinale
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
3:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
3:1
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
3:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
3:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
Platz 3
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:1
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Halbfinale
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
2:1
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:1
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Viertelfinale
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
2:1
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:1
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
Achtelfinale
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
2:0
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:1
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:1
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
2:1
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
2:0
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:1
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:1
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:1
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
5. Runde
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
2:0
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
2:0
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
2:1
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
2:0
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
2:1
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:0
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
2:1
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
2:0
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
4. Runde
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
2:1
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
2:0
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
2:1
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:1
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
2:1
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:0
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
2:1
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
2:1
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
2:0
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
3. Runde
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
2:0
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
2:1
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
2:1
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
2:1
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
2:0
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
2:0
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:1
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:1
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
2. Runde
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
2:0
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
2:0
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
2:0
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
2:0
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
2:1
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
2:0
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
2:1
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
1. Runde
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
Schöb, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
2:0
Stucki, Alexander
Mair, André
Glaus, Marcel
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Sutter, Michèle
Correia, Yannick
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:1
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Marzetti, Andreas
Saliji, Arment
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Eggenberger, Simon
Dini, Sandro
Dini, Claudio
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Fritsche, Hermann
Schlumpf, Andreas
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Schrepfer, Mike
Pirracchio, Davide
2:1
Balci, Yasemin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Noël-Winderling, Dominique
Perrin, Gilles
2:1
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
Bischofberger, Dario
Bernhard, Marc
Freiburghaus, Luca
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Giorgino, Roberto
Wysser, Elias
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Kropf, Hansueli
Kühl, Holger
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Sätteli, Michael
Zbinden, Hans
Mahnig, Esther
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Adam, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Zgraggen, Seya
Oesch, Kevin
2:0
Riva, Gianni
Riva, Valentino
Bernegger, Christian
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Wüest, Boris
Antunes, Roberto
Ükis, Mustafa
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Kreutz, Tobias
Blaser, Michael
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Karadzi, Bersit

Sponsoren