Resultate



Rookie Doubles

Endplatzierungen

3.
Carlos, Robii / Wüest, Boris
9.
Riva, Luca / Stefan, Frieden
13.
Dini, Claudio / Dini, Sandro
15.
Karadzi, Rayla / Stanojkov, Kristiano
Salgado, Martin / Gerber, Michael

Hauptrunde

Finale
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Platz 3
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
2:1
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
Halbfinale
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
2:1
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
Viertelfinale
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
2:1
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
2:1
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Achtelfinale
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
2:1
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
2:0
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Platz 3
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
2:1
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Halbfinale
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
2:0
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
2:0
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Viertelfinale
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
2:0
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
2:1
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
2:0
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
Achtelfinale
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
2:0
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia

Vorrunde

8.
Carlos, Robii / Wüest, Boris
10.
Riva, Luca / Stefan, Frieden
14.
Dini, Claudio / Dini, Sandro
17.
Salgado, Martin / Gerber, Michael
19.
Karadzi, Rayla / Stanojkov, Kristiano
6. Runde
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
6:4
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
6:2
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
5:5
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
5:5
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
5:5
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
6:4
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
6:1
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
6:2
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
6:1
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
6:3
5. Runde
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
6:4
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
6:0
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
5:5
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
5:5
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
6:4
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
6:4
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
6:2
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
5:5
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
6:4
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
6:3
4. Runde
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
6:3
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
6:3
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
6:2
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
6:3
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
5:5
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:2
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
6:4
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
6:4
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
5:5
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
6:3
3. Runde
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
6:3
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
5:5
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
6:2
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
6:2
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
6:0
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
6:4
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
6:2
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
6:4
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:2
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
6:3
2. Runde
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
6:2
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
6:3
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
6:4
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
6:3
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
6:3
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
6:4
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
6:0
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
6:3
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
6:4
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
6:3
1. Runde
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
5:5
Karadzi, Rayla
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
5:5
Jutzi, Nico
Neumann, Sarah
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
6:4
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
5:5
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Carlos, Robii
Wüest, Boris
6:2
Riva, Luca
Stefan, Frieden
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Herger, Cornelia
6:4
Küng, Erwin
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
6:4
Dini, Claudio
Dini, Sandro
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
6:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Karadzi, Belmin
van Stokkum, Rayan
5:5
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Salgado, Martin
Gerber, Michael
6:3

Sponsoren