Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
3:2
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
Platz 3
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
3:2
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
Halbfinale
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
3:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
3:2
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
Viertelfinale
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
3:1
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
3:2
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
3:1
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
3:0
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
Achtelfinale
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
3:1
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
3:1
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
3:1
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
3:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
3:0
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
3:1
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
3:2
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
3:1
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
Sechzehntelfinale
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
3:0
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
3:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
3:0
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
3:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
3:2
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
3:2
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:1
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Platz 3
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:1
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Halbfinale
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:0
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:1
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Viertelfinale
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:1
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:1
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
2:0
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Achtelfinale
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:1
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
2:0
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
Sechzehntelfinale
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
2:1
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
2:0
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:1
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:1
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
2:1
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
2:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
2:1
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
2:1
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:1
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
2:1
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
2:0
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
2:1
5. Runde
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
2:1
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
2:1
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:1
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
2:0
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
2:0
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
2:1
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
2:1
4. Runde
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
2:1
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:1
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:1
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
2:0
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
2:1
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
2:1
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
2:1
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
2:1
3. Runde
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
2:1
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
2:1
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
2:0
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:1
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:1
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:1
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
2:0
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
2:1
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
2:1
2. Runde
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
2:0
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
2:0
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
2:0
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
2:1
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
2:1
1. Runde
Gasser, Adrian
Mani, Oliver
2:0
Kropf, Bernhard
Kropf, Hansueli
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Lyall, Stephen
Marsh, Richard
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Egger, Pascal
Reidy, Jerome
Zimmermann, Christoph
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Travers, Frédéric
Noirez, Metthieu
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Hoffmann, Björn
Zuber, Silvan
Guzman, Uriel
Imhof, Steven
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Balci, Yasemin
Bernegger, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Giorgino, Giulio
Schöpf, Matthias
An, Cihan
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sätteli, Michael
Pirracchio, Davide
2:0
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Ükis, Mustafa
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Flüeler, Daniel
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Macchia, Marco
2:0
Kühl, Holger
Fritsche, Hermann
Meyer, Michael
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Karadzi, Belmin
Stanojkov, Kristiano
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Babic, Igor
Iseli, Nicholas
Schöb, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Grieder, Oliver
Sorice, Simone
Marzetti, Andreas
Branca, Moreno
2:1
Peixoto, Marcos
Lussel, Pius
van Stokkum, Rayan
Karadzi, Belmin
2:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Bucher, Stefan
Tinguely, Michael
Rotzetter, François
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Küng, Erwin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
2:0
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Carlos, Roberto
Wüest, Boris
2:1
Wanner, Dominic
Kreutz, Tobias
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Leis, Ivan
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Riva, Luca
Frieden, Stephan

Sponsoren