Resultate



Mixed

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
3:0
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
Platz 3
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Jetzer, Sarah
3:0
Schärer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
Halbfinale
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
3:0
Schärer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
3:0
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Jetzer, Sarah
Viertelfinale
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
3:2
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Schärer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
3:0
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Jetzer, Sarah
3:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
3:2
Schöpf, Matthias
Gäumann, Sandra
Achtelfinale
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
3:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Mettler, Dina
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Küng, Jenny
Schärer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
3:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
3:2
Schrepfer, Mike
Friedli, Angela
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
3:2
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Jetzer, Sarah
3:2
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
3:1
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Schöpf, Matthias
Gäumann, Sandra
3:1
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Sechzehntelfinale
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
3:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Führer, Stefanie
Salzgeber, Pascal
Mettler, Dina
3:0
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
Bärtsch, Lukas
Küng, Jenny
3:1
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:2
Zimmermann, Christoph
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
3:2
Maurer, Christoph
Jordi, Chantal
Schärer, Thomas
Lomello, Luana
3:1
Meyer, Michael
Ruch, Elisabeth
Schrepfer, Mike
Friedli, Angela
3:2
Giorgino, Roberto
Zahnd, Denise
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
3:1
Hoffmann, Björn
Gerova, Blagovesta
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
3:2
Sauter, Mirco
Krüsi, Nicole
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
3:0
Maurer, Thomas
Wagner, Fabienne
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Jetzer, Sarah
3:2
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
3:0
Mätzener, Patric
Balci, Yasemin
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
3:0
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
3:2
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Stillhard, Nicole
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
3:2
Giorgino, Giulio
Giorgino, Andrea
Schöpf, Matthias
Gäumann, Sandra
3:1
Fiegl, Mathias
Urech, Bettina

Sponsoren