Resultate



Rookie Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
2:1
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Platz 3
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:0
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Halbfinale
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
2:0
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Viertelfinale
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
2:1
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:1
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
2:1
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
Achtelfinale
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
2:0
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
2:1
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
2:0
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
2:0
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:0
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
2:0
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
2:0
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
Platz 3
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Halbfinale
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
2:0
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Viertelfinale
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
2:1
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
2:1
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
2:0
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
Achtelfinale
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
2:1
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
2:1
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
5:5
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
6:2
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
6:2
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
5:5
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
6:2
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
5:5
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
6:3
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
6:4
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
5:5
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
5:5
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
6:4
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
6:3
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
6:1
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
6:2
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
5. Runde
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:4
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
6:3
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
6:4
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
6:4
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
6:3
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
5:5
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
6:1
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
6:4
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
6:4
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
6:2
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
6:4
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
6:4
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
6:4
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
5:5
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
4. Runde
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
6:3
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:4
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
6:3
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
6:4
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
5:5
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
6:2
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
6:4
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
6:4
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
6:4
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
5:5
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
6:2
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
5:5
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
6:4
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
5:5
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
3. Runde
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
6:3
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
6:4
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
6:1
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
5:5
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
6:3
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:3
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
6:1
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
6:4
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
6:4
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
6:3
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
6:2
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
6:3
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
5:5
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
6:2
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
2. Runde
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
5:5
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
6:3
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
5:5
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
6:4
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
6:2
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
6:4
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
6:3
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
6:3
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
6:4
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan
6:2
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
6:3
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
6:2
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
6:2
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
1. Runde
Balci, Yasemin
Ammann, Pascal
5:5
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Finger, Ramona
6:2
Pyro, Matthias
Zurgilgen, Luca
Zulji, Ernel
Bräm, Manuel
6:2
Wyss, Christine
Blank, Roman
Hauser, Melissa
Grieder, Oliver
6:2
Portmann, Lukas
Stadelmann, Sandro
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
5:5
Wagner, Fabienne
Niederberger, Manuel
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
6:4
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Zuliano, Massimo
Carlos, Roberto
6:0
Götz, Romano
Götz, Jeremias
Wanner, Dominic
Battaglia, Kevin
6:2
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
6:4
Ochsner, Roger
Rohr, Michèle
Landherr, Christian
Landherr, Daniela
6:4
Baur, Livia
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Meier, Martin
Frei, Fabian
6:4
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
5:5
Huser, Thomas
Krapf, Ramon
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
6:2
Hersche, Lars
Plannkl, Raphael
Jordi, Chantal
Zgraggen, Seya
6:3
Bögle, Nadine
Zelenovic, Slobodan

Sponsoren