Resultate



Women Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
3:2
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Platz 3
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
3:1
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Halbfinale
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:0
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
3:0
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Viertelfinale
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
3:0
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
3:0
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
3:2
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
Achtelfinale
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
3:1
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
2:1
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
Platz 3
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
2:0
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Halbfinale
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Viertelfinale
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
2:0
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
2:0
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
2:0
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
2:1
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
2:0
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
2:0
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
2:0
5. Runde
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
2:1
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
2:1
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
2:1
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
2:1
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
2:0
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
2:1
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
2:0
4. Runde
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
2:0
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
2:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
2:1
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
2:1
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
2:0
3. Runde
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
2:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
2:0
2. Runde
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
2:1
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
2:0
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
2:0
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
2:1
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
2:0
1. Runde
Lomello, Luana
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Hauser, Melissa
Giorgino, Andrea
Wyss, Christine
2:1
Führer, Stefanie
Urech, Bettina
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Dao, An
2:0
Rothenbühler, Anita
Strahm, Angela
Gäumann, Sandra
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Savoia, Denise
Wunderlin, Kathrin
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Gerova, Blagovesta
Mettler, Dina
Friedli, Angela
Jordi, Chantal
2:1
Ammann, Beatrix
Berner, Beatrice
Stillhard, Nicole
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Krüsi, Nicole
Innocente, Samira
Schmid, Anja
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Bögle, Nadine
Balci, Yasemin
Haas, Fiona
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0

Sponsoren