Resultate



Open Single

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Schöpf, Matthias
3:1
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Platz 3
Wallimann, Hannes
3:1
Lutz, Serge
Halbfinale
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Schöpf, Matthias
3:1
Lutz, Serge
Viertelfinale
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:2
Hampel, Raphael
Wallimann, Hannes
3:0
Glaus, Marcel
Lutz, Serge
3:1
Karadzi, Bersit
Schöpf, Matthias
3:2
Zuber, Silvan
Achtelfinale
Hampel, Raphael
3:1
Hoffmann, Björn
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:0
Sätteli, Michael
Glaus, Marcel
3:0
Riesen, Dominique
Wallimann, Hannes
3:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Lutz, Serge
3:1
Niedermayer, Marco
Karadzi, Bersit
3:1
Felder, Peter
Schöpf, Matthias
3:1
Falk, Ronnie
Zuber, Silvan
3:1
Roth, Dominik
Sechzehntelfinale
Hampel, Raphael
Hoffmann, Björn
3:1
Felder, Martin
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Sätteli, Michael
3:0
Felber, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
3:0
Babic, Igor
Riesen, Dominique
3:1
Cosi, Matteo
Wallimann, Hannes
3:2
Schrepfer, Mike
Marinkovic, Denis
3:2
Odermatt, Reto
Niedermayer, Marco
3:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:1
Knutti, Stefan
Karadzi, Bersit
3:1
Escribano, Luca
Felder, Peter
3:1
Landolt, Patrik
Falk, Ronnie
3:0
Rutz, Kevin
Schöpf, Matthias
3:2
Leis, Ivan
Roth, Dominik
3:0
Gamper, Philipp
Zuber, Silvan
3:0
Bärtsch, Lukas

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Rodriguez, Jorge
Platz 3
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
Halbfinale
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Kuhn, Kendy
2:1
Kaufmann, Kevin
Viertelfinale
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:1
Itani, Fauzi
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:1
Schöpf, Dominik
Kuhn, Kendy
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Achtelfinale
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Codorniu, Eduardo
2:0
Wiege, Reinhard
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Oesch, Kevin
Schöpf, Dominik
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Freiburghaus, Luca
Hodler, Christian
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Sechzehntelfinale
Eberhard, Ursin
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Rodriguez, Jorge
Hänzi, Simon
2:1
Flüeler, Daniel
Codorniu, Eduardo
Wiege, Reinhard
2:1
Maurer, Thomas
Oesch, Kevin
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Caruso, Antonio
Carlos, Roberto
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Schöpf, Dominik
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:0
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Meyer, Michael
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Morgenegg, Urs
Freiburghaus, Luca
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Zgraggen, Seya

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Lutz, Serge
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Falk, Ronnie
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Felber, Pascal
2:1
Ziegler, Thomas
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Leis, Ivan
Roth, Dominik
2:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Riesen, Dominique
2:1
Schrepfer, Mike
Niedermayer, Marco
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Escribano, Luca
2:0
Rutz, Kevin
Felder, Martin
2:1
Sätteli, Michael
Karadzi, Bersit
2:1
Freiburghaus, Luca
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Gamper, Philipp
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Odermatt, Reto
2:1
Kaufmann, Kevin
Nater, Pascal
Babic, Igor
Felder, Peter
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Morgenegg, Urs
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Hänzi, Simon
2:1
Maurer, Thomas
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:0
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Oesch, Kevin
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Schöpf, Dominik
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Eberhard, Ursin
2:0
Hodler, Christian
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Bühlmann, Gerome
2:0
Mätzener, Patric
Wiege, Reinhard
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Flüeler, Daniel
2:1
Niederberger, Manuel
Caruso, Antonio
2:1
Saq, Wilson
Grimm, Boris
2:0
5. Runde
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Zuber, Silvan
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Schöpf, Matthias
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Marinkovic, Denis
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Rutz, Kevin
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Karadzi, Bersit
Falk, Ronnie
2:1
Niedermayer, Marco
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Leis, Ivan
Felber, Pascal
2:1
Codorniu, Eduardo
Cosi, Matteo
2:0
Babic, Igor
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Schrepfer, Mike
2:1
Felder, Peter
Felder, Martin
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Knutti, Stefan
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Zgraggen, Seya
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Escribano, Luca
2:0
Oesch, Kevin
Hoffmann, Björn
2:1
Salzgeber, Claudio
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Gamper, Philipp
2:1
Schöpf, Dominik
Odermatt, Reto
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Morgenegg, Urs
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:0
Wiege, Reinhard
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Mätzener, Patric
Eberhard, Ursin
2:0
Flüeler, Daniel
Carlos, Roberto
2:1
Niederberger, Manuel
Hänzi, Simon
2:1
Saq, Wilson
Caruso, Antonio
2:1
Grimm, Boris
Aeberhard, Marc
2:0
4. Runde
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Niedermayer, Marco
Wallimann, Hannes
Schöpf, Matthias
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Babic, Igor
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Marinkovic, Denis
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Rutz, Kevin
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Ziegler, Thomas
Cosi, Matteo
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Escribano, Luca
Falk, Ronnie
2:1
Felder, Martin
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Codorniu, Eduardo
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Karadzi, Bersit
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Salzgeber, Pascal
Felder, Peter
Felber, Pascal
2:0
Odermatt, Reto
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Schöpf, Dominik
2:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
Zgraggen, Seya
2:1
Rodriguez, Jorge
Kuhn, Kendy
Bühlmann, Gerome
Oesch, Kevin
2:1
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Kojic, Vladimir
2:0
Niederberger, Manuel
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Mätzener, Patric
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Wiege, Reinhard
2:1
Caruso, Antonio
Carlos, Roberto
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Flüeler, Daniel
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Morgenegg, Urs
2:0
3. Runde
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Bärtsch, Lukas
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Niedermayer, Marco
2:0
Rutz, Kevin
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Roth, Dominik
2:1
Felder, Peter
Cosi, Matteo
Marinkovic, Denis
Lutz, Serge
2:1
Odermatt, Reto
Babic, Igor
2:0
Felber, Pascal
Landolt, Patrik
Karadzi, Bersit
Schrepfer, Mike
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Oesch, Kevin
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Escribano, Luca
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Leis, Ivan
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Codorniu, Eduardo
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:1
Schöpf, Dominik
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Riesen, Dominique
2:1
Kaufmann, Kevin
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Freiburghaus, Luca
Falk, Ronnie
2:1
Mätzener, Patric
Felder, Martin
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Wiege, Reinhard
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:1
Morgenegg, Urs
Saq, Wilson
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Hoffmann, Björn
2:1
Caruso, Antonio
Rodriguez, Jorge
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Bühlmann, Gerome
2:0
Flüeler, Daniel
Ragonesi, Manuel
2:0
2. Runde
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Freiburghaus, Luca
Felder, Peter
Landolt, Patrik
Gamper, Philipp
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Hampel, Raphael
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Babic, Igor
Odermatt, Reto
Niedermayer, Marco
2:0
Escribano, Luca
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Roth, Dominik
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Cosi, Matteo
Felber, Pascal
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Wallimann, Hannes
2:1
Kojic, Vladimir
Karadzi, Bersit
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sätteli, Michael
2:1
Falk, Ronnie
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Rutz, Kevin
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Marinkovic, Denis
2:0
Wiege, Reinhard
Lutz, Serge
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Kuhn, Kendy
2:1
Hoffmann, Björn
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Rodriguez, Jorge
Oesch, Kevin
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Mätzener, Patric
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Schöpf, Dominik
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Hänzi, Simon
2:0
Morgenegg, Urs
Eberhard, Ursin
2:1
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:1
Caruso, Antonio
Ziegler, Thomas
2:1
Carlos, Roberto
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Flüeler, Daniel
Codorniu, Eduardo
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Felder, Martin
2:0
Niederberger, Manuel
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
1. Runde
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Kuhn, Kendy
Niedermayer, Marco
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Babic, Igor
2:1
Flüeler, Daniel
Maurer, Thomas
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Cosi, Matteo
2:0
Carlos, Roberto
Roth, Dominik
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Felder, Peter
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Karadzi, Bersit
2:1
Codorniu, Eduardo
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Hoffmann, Björn
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Niederberger, Manuel
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Kojic, Vladimir
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Odermatt, Reto
2:0
Oesch, Kevin
Rutz, Kevin
2:0
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:1
Wiege, Reinhard
Escribano, Luca
2:0
Mätzener, Patric
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Felder, Martin
Marinkovic, Denis
Lutz, Serge
Zgraggen, Seya
2:0
Morgenegg, Urs
Zuber, Silvan
2:1
Eberhard, Ursin
Salzgeber, Claudio
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Itani, Fauzi
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Schrepfer, Mike
2:0
Rodriguez, Jorge
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Saq, Wilson
Riesen, Dominique
2:1
Schöpf, Dominik
Leis, Ivan
2:0
Caruso, Antonio
Felber, Pascal
2:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
Falk, Ronnie
2:0
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Gamper, Philipp
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0

Sponsoren