Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

Finale
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:2
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
Platz 3
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
3:2
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
Halbfinale
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:2
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
3:0
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Viertelfinale
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
3:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:0
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
3:2
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
3:2
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
Achtelfinale
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
3:1
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
3:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
3:2
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:0
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
3:2
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
3:1
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
3:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
3:2
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
Sechzehntelfinale
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
3:0
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
3:0
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
3:2
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
3:2
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
3:1
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
3:1
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
3:2
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
3:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
3:0
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
3:2
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
3:0
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
3:1
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
3:1
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
3:2
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
3:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
3:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
Zweiunddreißigstelfinale
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
3:2
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
3:1
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
3:0
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
3:0
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
3:2
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
3:1
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
3:1
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
3:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas

Zusatzrunde

Finale
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Platz 3
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Halbfinale
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:0
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
Viertelfinale
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
2:0
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:1
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Achtelfinale
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
2:1
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
2:0
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
2:1
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:0
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
2:1
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
2:0
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
Sechzehntelfinale
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
2:0
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
2:1
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
2:0
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
2:1
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
2:0
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
2:0
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:1
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
2:1
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
2:1
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
2:1
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
2:0
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
2:1
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
2:0
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
2:1
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
2:0
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
2:0
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
2:0
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
2:1
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:0
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:0
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
2:1
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
2:0
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
2:1
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
2:1
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
2:1
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
2:1
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:1
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
5. Runde
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
2:1
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
2:1
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:1
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
2:0
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:1
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
2:1
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
2:1
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:1
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
2:0
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
2:0
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
2:1
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
2:0
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
2:1
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
2:0
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
2:0
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
2:1
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:1
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:1
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
2:0
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:0
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
4. Runde
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
2:1
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
2:1
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
2:0
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
2:0
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
2:1
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:1
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
2:0
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
2:1
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
2:1
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:0
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
2:1
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
2:1
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
2:0
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:1
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
2:1
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
3. Runde
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:1
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
2:1
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
2:1
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
2:0
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
2:1
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
2:1
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:1
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
2:1
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
2:0
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
2:0
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:1
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
2:1
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
2:0
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:1
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
2:0
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
2:0
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
2:1
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
2. Runde
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
2:0
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
2:1
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
2:0
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
2:0
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
2:1
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
2:0
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
2:1
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
2:1
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
2:1
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
2:1
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
2:1
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
2:0
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
2:0
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
2:0
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
2:0
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
2:1
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
2:0
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
2:1
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
2:1
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
2:0
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
2:1
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
2:0
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:0
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
2:1
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
2:1
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
1. Runde
Marinkovic, Denis
Kilic, Muhammet
2:1
Koch, Michelle
Escribano, Luca
Roth, Dominik
Freiburghaus, Luca
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Dünner, Steven
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Haituk, Jut
Dzaferoski, Riza
Codorniu, Eduardo
Landolt, Marcel
Jetzer, Sarah
Spiegelburg, Sebastian
Saq, Wilson
Felber, Pascal
2:1
Bühlmann, Gerome
Eichenberger, Jürg
Maurer, Thomas
Riesen, Dominique
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Schärer, Thomas
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Scheuner, Sandro
Adam, Michael
Hodler, Christian
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Hoffmann, Björn
Correia, Yannick
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Brand, Michel
Nater, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Niederberger, Manuel
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ganz, Roger
2:1
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Ochsner, Vinzenz
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Sahin, Yasin
Babadag, Arda
2:1
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Bräm, Manuel
Zelenovic, Slobodan
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Ibrahimi, Qemal
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
2:1
Zgraggen, Seya
Brogli, Peter
Marty, Fabio
Baumann, Alain
Eberhard, Ursin
Landherr, Christian
Ziegler, Thomas
Lutz, Serge
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Frei, Fabian
Wallimann, Hannes
Bärtsch, Lukas
2:0
Fiegl, Mathias
Niedermayer, Marco
Caruso, Antonio
Saliji, Arment
2:0
Kölliker, Bruno
Oesch, Kevin
An, Cihan
Kovacevic, Branislav
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Falk, Ronnie
Hampel, Raphael
2:0
Ruch, Elisabeth
Meyer, Michael
Mangianello, Marcello
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Störchli, Fridolin
Karadzi, Bersit
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Wanner, Dominic
Pirracchio, Davide
Burri, Marc
2:0
Blaser, Michael
Rumo, Mike
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:0
Münger, Severin
Meier, Martin
Zbinden, Hans
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Schöpf, Dominik
Wiege, Reinhard
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
2:1
Sefa, Yves
Leka, Ilir
Frey, Hiawatha
Durakoski, Resat
2:0
Merz, Daniel
Merz, Rolf
Schrepfer, Mike
Sätteli, Michael
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Fazliu, Vullnet
Gehringer, Rinaldo
2:0
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Kaufmann, Kevin
Itani, Fauzi
2:1
Mätzener, Patric
Zulji, Ernel
Kojic, Vladimir
Babic, Igor
2:1
Ceman, Enes
Finger, Ramona
Scheidegger, Virgilio
Leu, Emanuel
2:1
Lopez, Roberto
Radaljac, Daniel
Künsch, Martin
Regotz, Michel
2:1
Macchia, Marco
Zuber, Silvan
Hobi, Thomas
Lombris, Gian-Andrea
2:0
Eggenberger, Simon
Kuhn, Kendy
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Schöpf, Matthias
2:0
Hänzi, Simon
Aeberhard, Marc
Sauter, Mirco
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Strassnigg, Walter
Kropf, Bernhard
Imhof, Steven
Guzman, Uriel
2:1
Wüthrich, Rolf M.
Wüthrich, Urs

Sponsoren