Resultate



Mixed

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
13. Runde
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
2:1
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
12. Runde
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
11. Runde
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
10. Runde
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Prisi, Roland
Gäumann, Sandra
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
9. Runde
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Stillhard, Nicole
8. Runde
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Prisi, Roland
Gäumann, Sandra
7. Runde
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Haas, Fiona
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Ziegler, Thomas
Stillhard, Nicole
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
6. Runde
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
2:1
Kovacevic, Branislav
Sutter, Michèle
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Wagner, Fabienne
Nater, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Ganz, Roger
Innocente, Samira
5. Runde
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Haas, Fiona
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Ziegler, Thomas
Stillhard, Nicole
Prisi, Roland
Gäumann, Sandra
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
4. Runde
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Kovacevic, Branislav
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Babic, Igor
Takac, Sandra
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Giorgino, Andrea
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
2:0
Pepe, Roberto
Bolay, Aline
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
2:1
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Wagner, Fabienne
2:1
Riesen, Dominique
von Allmen, Marina
Ganz, Roger
Innocente, Samira
2:0
Lingens, Lasse
Jetzer, Sarah
Nater, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Küng, Sascha
Gurtner, Jeannine
3. Runde
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
2:0
Münger, Severin
Xi Zhang, Elisabeth
Kovacevic, Branislav
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
Grimm, Boris
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Schreiber, Luc
Hauser, Melissa
Pepe, Roberto
Bolay, Aline
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Herger, Cornelia
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Hirschi, Patricio
Berner, Beatrice
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Leemann, Michael
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Ganz, Roger
Innocente, Samira
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Küng, Sascha
Gurtner, Jeannine
2. Runde
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Haas, Fiona
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
2:0
Lingens, Lasse
Jetzer, Sarah
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
2:1
Riesen, Dominique
von Allmen, Marina
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
Ziegler, Thomas
Stillhard, Nicole
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
Prisi, Roland
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Babic, Igor
Takac, Sandra
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia
1. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Baur, Livia
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Haas, Fiona
2:0
Münger, Severin
Xi Zhang, Elisabeth
Lingens, Lasse
Jetzer, Sarah
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
Zimmermann, Christoph
Mettler, Dina
2:1
Kovacevic, Branislav
Sutter, Michèle
Riesen, Dominique
von Allmen, Marina
2:1
Schreiber, Luc
Hauser, Melissa
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
2:0
Grimm, Boris
Giorgino, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
Meisterhans, Judith
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Herger, Cornelia
Lutz, Serge
Schmid, Anja
2:0
Pepe, Roberto
Bolay, Aline
Ziegler, Thomas
Stillhard, Nicole
2:1
Di Santo, Fabio
Küng, Jenny
Eberhard, Ursin
Savoia, Denise
2:0
Hirschi, Patricio
Berner, Beatrice
Täschler, Divyam
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Leemann, Michael
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Wagner, Fabienne
Babic, Igor
Takac, Sandra
2:0
Ganz, Roger
Innocente, Samira
Prisi, Roland
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Küng, Sascha
Gurtner, Jeannine
Zuber, Silvan
Fotsch, Claudia

Sponsoren