Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:1
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
13. Runde
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
2:0
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
12. Runde
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:1
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
11. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
10. Runde
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
2:1
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
9. Runde
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
8. Runde
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
7. Runde
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
2:0
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
6. Runde
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:1
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
5. Runde
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:1
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
2:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
4. Runde
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
2:0
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
2:0
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
3. Runde
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
2:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
2:0
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
2:0
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
2:0
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
2. Runde
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
2:1
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:1
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
2:0
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
2:1
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
1. Runde
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
2:0
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
2:0
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
2:0
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:1
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
2:1
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
2:1
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
2:0
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris
6:3
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
6:3
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:2
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
6:3
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
6:4
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
5:5
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
6:3
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
6:4
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
5:5
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
5:5
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
6:4
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
6:3
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
5:5
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:4
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
6:2
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:5
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:5
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
6:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
6:4
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
6:4
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
6:4
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:3
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
5. Runde
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
6:1
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
5:5
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
6:1
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
5:5
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
6:4
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
6:4
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:4
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
6:4
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
6:2
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
5:5
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
5:5
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
6:3
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
5:5
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
6:2
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
6:4
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
6:3
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
6:3
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
6:2
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
6:2
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
6:1
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
6:2
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:4
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:4
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
4. Runde
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
6:1
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
5:5
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:4
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
5:5
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
6:2
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:5
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
6:4
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
6:3
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
6:4
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
5:5
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
6:4
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
6:4
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
6:4
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
6:4
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:4
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
5:5
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
6:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
6:2
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:4
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
5:5
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
5:5
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:4
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:3
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
3. Runde
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
6:3
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
5:5
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
5:5
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
6:0
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
6:4
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
5:5
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
6:3
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
5:5
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
6:2
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
5:5
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
6:4
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:3
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
6:3
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
6:4
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
6:1
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
6:2
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:4
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:4
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
5:5
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
6:3
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:5
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
2. Runde
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
5:5
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
6:2
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
6:0
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
5:5
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:3
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
6:0
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
5:5
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
6:4
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
6:2
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:3
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
6:1
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
6:4
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
5:5
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
5:5
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:2
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
6:3
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
6:3
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
5:5
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
6:2
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
6:2
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:4
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
6:2
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
1. Runde
Leemann, Michael
Schreiber, Luc
6:1
Melchior, Olivia
Oliveira, Leo
Mann, Oktay
Preisinger, Thomas
5:5
Durakoski, Resat
Frey, Hiawatha
Zuber, Silvan
Devaud, Tristan
6:2
Küng, Erwin
Gurtner, Jeannine
Oberli, Jürg
Regotz, Michel
5:5
Meisterhans, Judith
Krüsi, Nicole
Odysseus, Manuel
Al Khmaijs, Sirwan
6:3
Neubauer, Joel
Rütimann, Aaron Patrick
Eberhard, Ursin
Lingens, Lasse
6:4
Scheuner, Sandro
Haas, Fiona
Nater, Pascal
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:1
Münger, Severin
Seehofer, Marc
Ramser, Mirko
Pellandini, Piercarlo
5:5
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Pekic, Dusan
Prisi, Roland
6:2
Beyeler, Paul
Sallin, Bernard
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:1
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:4
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Peter
Di Santo, Fabio
Ganz, Roger
6:3
Ziegler, Thomas
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Berger, Michael
Burri, Christoph
6:3
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
Kühl, Holger
Schalkhammer, Ferenc
6:4
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Bärtsch, Lukas
Itani, Fauzi
6:2
Jacob, Hugo
Rapold, Reto
Wittwer, Florian
Ebnöther, Tobias
6:3
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Lutz, Serge
Kaiser, Patric
5:5
Landolt, Marcel
Wagner, René
Grossenbacher, Arnaud
Slobodan, Necin
6:1
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Küng, Jenny
Zahnd, Denise
6:3
Duarte, Marco
Haab, Oliver
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:2
Berner, Beatrice
Marty, Fabio
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
6:2
Jetzer, Sarah
Meier, Martin
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
6:1
Blaser, Michael
Giorgino, Roberto
Hirschi, Patricio
Wysser, Elias
6:4
Giorgino, Andrea
Grimm, Boris

Sponsoren