Resultate



Mixed

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
13. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
12. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
11. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
10. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
2:1
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
9. Runde
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
8. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
2:1
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
7. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:0
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
6. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
2:0
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
2:1
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
5. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
2:1
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:1
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
4. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
2:0
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
3. Runde
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
2. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
2:1
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
2:0
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
2:0
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
2:1
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
1. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
2:1
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
2:1
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
2:0
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
2:1
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
5:5
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
5:5
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
6:0
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
5:5
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
6:3
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
6:1
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
6:3
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
6:2
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
6:1
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
5:5
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
6:3
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
6:3
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
6:3
5. Runde
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
6:2
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
6:3
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
6:3
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
5:5
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
5:5
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
6:4
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
6:2
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
6:3
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
5:5
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
6:4
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
6:4
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
6:4
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
6:1
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
6:3
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
5:5
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
6:3
4. Runde
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
5:5
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
6:3
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
6:3
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
6:4
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
6:4
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
6:4
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
6:2
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
5:5
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
6:4
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
5:5
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
6:4
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
5:5
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
6:4
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
6:1
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
6:3
3. Runde
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
6:1
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
6:2
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
6:1
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
6:2
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
6:4
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
6:3
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
6:3
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
6:2
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
5:5
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
6:4
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
6:0
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
6:4
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
6:3
2. Runde
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
6:3
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
6:4
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
6:2
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
6:3
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
6:3
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
6:4
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
5:5
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:0
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
6:1
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
6:3
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
6:1
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
6:2
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
6:3
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
6:2
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
6:3
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
6:3
1. Runde
Pirracchio, Davide
Lomello, Luana
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Roth, Dominik
Wyss, Christine
6:3
Grimm, Boris
von Allmen, Marina
Sätteli, Michael
Küng, Jenny
6:0
Mani, Oliver
Gurtner, Jeannine
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:4
Stucki, Randy
Herger, Cornelia
Leis, Ivan
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:3
Schönthal, Marc
Schuppisser, Jasmin
Maurer, Thomas
Zahnd, Denise
6:1
Battaglia, Kevin
Stillhard, Nicole
Knutti, Stefan
Scheidegger, Jolanda
6:3
Eichenberger, Jürg
Rumpf, Petra
Rumo, Mike
Innocente, Samira
6:4
Riesen, Dominique
Pfander, Cornelia
Ceman, Enes
Jordi, Chantal
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sutter, Michèle
6:1
Brambilla, Timo
Moser, Vanessa
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Fabienne
6:1
Cosi, Matteo
Cosi, An
Schöb, Stefan
Täschler, Divyam
6:3
Maurer, Christoph
Giorgino, Andrea
Glaus, Marcel
Ammann, Beatrix
6:2
Zbinden, Hans
Haas, Fiona
Ziegler, Thomas
Berner, Beatrice
6:0
Küng, Sascha
Wittwer, Daniela
Landolt, Patrik
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Anderegg, Manuel
Anderegg, Priska
Keller, Pierino
Meisterhans, Judith
6:2
Nater, Pascal
Schwarz, Andrea
Gamper, Philipp
Jetzer, Sarah
6:3

Sponsoren