Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
13. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:1
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
12. Runde
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:1
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
11. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
10. Runde
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
2:1
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
9. Runde
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
8. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
7. Runde
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
6. Runde
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
2:0
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
5. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
2:1
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:1
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
4. Runde
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
2:0
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
2:0
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
2:0
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
3. Runde
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
2:0
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
2. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
2:1
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
2:1
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
2:0
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
2:1
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
1. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
2:1
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
2:1
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
2:1
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
2:0
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
2:0
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
6:3
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:3
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
5:5
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:2
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:4
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:3
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:2
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
5:5
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
6:2
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
5:5
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
6:1
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
6:4
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
6:4
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
6:3
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
6:2
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
6:4
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
6:3
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
6:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
6:3
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
5. Runde
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
5:5
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
5:5
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:4
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
5:5
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:2
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:5
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
5:5
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:4
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:3
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
5:5
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:4
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
5:5
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:4
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
5:5
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
6:3
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
6:2
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
6:0
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
5:5
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
5:5
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
6:2
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
6:3
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
4. Runde
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
6:1
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
6:3
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
5:5
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
5:5
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:4
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
6:2
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
5:5
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:0
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:2
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
5:5
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
6:3
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
6:3
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
5:5
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:3
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:2
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
6:1
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
5:5
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
6:2
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
5:5
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
6:4
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
5:5
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
3. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
6:2
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
5:5
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
6:3
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
6:4
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
5:5
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
6:2
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
6:4
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
6:3
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:3
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:4
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:4
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
6:2
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
6:4
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
6:4
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
6:2
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:3
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
5:5
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
6:3
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
6:2
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
6:2
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
2. Runde
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
6:1
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:2
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
6:4
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
6:2
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
6:4
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
6:3
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
6:4
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
6:3
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
5:5
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
6:4
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
6:2
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
6:2
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael
6:2
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
6:1
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
5:5
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
6:3
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
6:1
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
6:3
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
5:5
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
6:3
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
1. Runde
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
6:4
Cosi, Matteo
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Burri, Christoph
Beyeler, Paul
5:5
Felder, Peter
Schuler, Adrian
Zimmermann, Christoph
Stüdi, Christian
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Ceman, Enes
Bühlmann, Gerome
6:2
Grimm, Boris
Tanner, Michael
Köhler, Michael
Mani, Oliver
6:3
Zbinden, Philipp
Battaglia, Kevin
Grieder, Oliver
Burri, Marc
5:5
Kaiser, Patric
Stingelin, Dimitri
Anderegg, Manuel
Künsch, Martin
6:1
Eichenberger, Jürg
Brambilla, Timo
Odermatt, Reto
Gajta, Kristina
6:4
Rumo, Mike
Blaser, Michael
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
6:3
Aeberhard, Marc
Wüthrich, Ürsu
Fritsche, Hermann
Pekic, Dusan
6:3
Egger, Patrick
Vonlanthen, Valentin
Sauter, Mirco
Keller, Pierino
6:0
Schönthal, Marc
Aschwanden, Heinz
Ebnöther, Tobias
Wittwer, Florian
6:3
Wagner, Fabienne
Riva, Luca
Hirschi, Raphael
Wysser, Elias
6:2
Flüeler, Daniel
Eng, Markus
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:4
Gamper, Philipp
Kübler, Marcel
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
5:5
Mätzener, Doménique
Di Nicuolo, Bruno
Roth, Dominik
Pirracchio, Davide
6:4
Suter, Daniel
Zulji, Ernel
Oberli, Jürg
Schmied, Hansueli
6:1
Maurer, Christoph
Küng, Sascha
Schmid, Remo
Bürki, Roger
5:5
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
Knutti, Stefan
Hodler, Christian
6:2
Escribano, Luca
Koch, Michelle
Schlumpf, Andreas
Wahl, Florian
6:2
Von Rütte, Martin
Hänzi, Simon
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
6:3
Riesen, Dominique
Gasser, Adrian
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:2
Fahrni, Adrian
Tinguely, Michael

Sponsoren