Resultate



Challengue League

Endplatzierungen

1.
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
TFC Zürich 1,
3.
TC Emmental 1,
4.
Fordere.ch B,
5.
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
6.
TFC Luzern 2,
7.
TFC Laupen,
8.
TFK Rüti,
9.
TFC Zürich 2,
10.
TFC Simmental 2,
11.
TC Emmental 2,
12.
TC Emmental 3,
13.
TFC Luzern 3,

Hauptrunde

3. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
7:5
TFC Zürich 1,
TC Emmental 1,
7:5
Fordere.ch B,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
7:5
TFC Luzern 2,
TFC Laupen,
7:5
TFK Rüti,
2. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
10:2
Fordere.ch B,
TFC Zürich 1,
8:4
TC Emmental 1,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
7:5
TFK Rüti,
TFC Luzern 2,
8:4
TFC Laupen,
1. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
9:3
TFK Rüti,
Fordere.ch B,
7:5
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
TC Emmental 1,
7:5
TFC Luzern 2,
TFC Zürich 1,
7:5
TFC Laupen,

Zusatzrunde

3. Runde
TFC Zürich 2,
7:5
TFC Simmental 2,
TC Emmental 2,
10:2
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Luzern 3,
2. Runde
TFC Simmental 2,
7:5
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Zürich 2,
7:5
TC Emmental 2,
TFC Luzern 3,
1. Runde
TFC Simmental 2,
TC Emmental 3,
7:6
TFC Luzern 3,
TC Emmental 2,
TFC Zürich 2,

Vorrunde

1.
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
2.
TFC Zürich 1,
3.
TFC Luzern 2,
4.
Fordere.ch B,
5.
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
6.
TC Emmental 1,
7.
TFC Laupen,
8.
TFK Rüti,
9.
TFC Simmental 2,
10.
TFC Zürich 2,
11.
TC Emmental 2,
12.
TFC Luzern 3,
13.
TC Emmental 3,
7. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
7:5
TFK Rüti,
Fordere.ch B,
8:4
TFC Zürich 1,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
7:5
TC Emmental 1,
TFC Luzern 2,
8:4
TC Emmental 2,
TFC Laupen,
8:0
TFC Luzern 3,
TFC Zürich 2,
11:1
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Simmental 2,
7:5
6. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
7:5
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
TFC Zürich 1,
10:2
TC Emmental 2,
TC Emmental 1,
12:0
TFC Laupen,
TFC Luzern 2,
10:2
TC Emmental 3,
TFK Rüti,
10:2
TFC Simmental 2,
Fordere.ch B,
9:3
TFC Luzern 3,
TFC Zürich 2,
7:5
5. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
11:1
TC Emmental 1,
TFC Zürich 1,
9:3
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
TFC Laupen,
8:4
TFC Simmental 2,
TC Emmental 2,
7:5
Fordere.ch B,
TFK Rüti,
8:4
TFC Zürich 2,
TFC Luzern 3,
11:1
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Luzern 2,
7:5
4. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
8:4
TFC Zürich 1,
TC Emmental 1,
8:4
Fordere.ch B,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
8:4
TFC Laupen,
TFC Simmental 2,
9:3
TC Emmental 3,
TC Emmental 2,
8:4
TFC Zürich 2,
TFK Rüti,
6:6
TFC Luzern 2,
TFC Luzern 3,
7:5
3. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
7:5
Fordere.ch B,
TFC Zürich 1,
11:1
TFC Laupen,
TC Emmental 1,
11:1
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
9:3
TC Emmental 2,
TFC Zürich 2,
6:6
TFC Simmental 2,
TFC Luzern 2,
10:2
TFC Luzern 3,
TFK Rüti,
7:5
2. Runde
TFC Zürich 1,
10:2
TC Emmental 1,
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
12:0
TFC Simmental 2,
TFC Laupen,
11:1
TFC Zürich 2,
Fordere.ch B,
7:5
TFC Luzern 2,
TC Emmental 2,
8:4
TFK Rüti,
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
9:3
TFC Luzern 3,
TC Emmental 3,
7:5
1. Runde
Capricorn Tablesoccer,
11:1
TC Emmental 2,
TFC Simmental 2,
7:5
TFC Luzern 2,
TFC Zürich 1,
9:3
TFK Rüti,
TFC Laupen,
10:2
TC Emmental 3,
TFC Zürich 2,
10:2
TFC Luzern 3,
Fordere.ch B,
9:3
TFC Freiburg-Sense,
TC Emmental 1,
7:5

Sponsoren