Resultate



Woman Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

8. Runde
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
7. Runde
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
2:0
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
6. Runde
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
2:0
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
5. Runde
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
2:0
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
4. Runde
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
2:1
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
2:1
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
3. Runde
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
2. Runde
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
2:1
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:1
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
1. Runde
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
2:0
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
2:0
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
6:3
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
6:0
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
6:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
6:3
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
6:2
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
5. Runde
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
6:4
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
6:2
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
5:5
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
6:2
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
6:4
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
4. Runde
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
6:3
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
6:2
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
6:4
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
6:4
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
6:4
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
3. Runde
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
6:2
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
6:3
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
5:5
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
5:5
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
6:2
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
2. Runde
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
5:5
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
6:3
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix
6:2
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
6:2
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
6:4
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
1. Runde
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
5:5
Giorgino, Andrea
Haas, Fiona
Gäumann, Sandra
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Küng, Jenny
Meisterhans, Judith
Täschler, Ruth Divyam
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
6:3
Lomello, Luana
Hirschi, Marina
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Pfander, Cornelia
5:5
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Schwarz, Andrea
Dias, Melissa
5:5
Bücheli, Janine
Ammann, Beatrix

Sponsoren