Resultate



Mixed

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
13. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
12. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
11. Runde
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
10. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
9. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
8. Runde
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
7. Runde
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
2:1
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
2:1
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
6. Runde
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
2:1
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
2:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
2:0
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
5. Runde
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
2:1
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
2:1
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
4. Runde
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
2:0
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
3. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
2. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
2:1
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
2:0
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
2:0
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:1
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
1. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
2:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
2:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan

Vorrunde

3. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
6:3
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
6:1
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
6:4
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
6:2
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
6:4
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
5:5
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
6:4
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
6:4
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
6:3
2. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
6:4
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
5:5
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
6:3
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
5:5
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:1
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
6:2
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
6:3
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
6:0
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
6:2
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
6:3
1. Runde
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
5:5
Ceman, Enes
Lomello, Luana
Führer, Stefanie
Saq, Wilson
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Pfander, Cornelia
Meisterhans, Judith
Schöb, Stefan
6:4
Wagner, Fabienne
Giorgino, Roberto
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
5:5
Ragonesi, Manuel
Koch, Michelle
Cosi, Matteo
Dao, An
6:3
Dias, Melissa
Pirracchio, Davide
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:5
Glaus, Marcel
Küng, Jenny
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Kunz, Florian
6:1
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Nater, Pascal
Bücheli, Janine
6:2
Stucki, Randy
Isenschmid, Cornelia
Krüsi, Nicole
Gamper, Philipp
5:5
Schwarz, Andrea
Devaud, Tristan
Berner, Beatrice
Morgenthaler, Daniel
5:5
Gobeli, Marc
Haas, Fiona
Wallimann, Hannes
Gäumann, Sandra
6:3

Sponsoren