Resultate



Open Doubles

Endplatzierungen

Hauptrunde

14. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
13. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
12. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
11. Runde
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
10. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
9. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
8. Runde
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
7. Runde
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
2:1
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6. Runde
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
2:0
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:0
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
5. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:1
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:1
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
4. Runde
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
2:1
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
2:0
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:0
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
2:0
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
3. Runde
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
2. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
2:0
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
2:0
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
2:0
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
2:0
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
1. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
2:0
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
2:1
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
2:1
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
2:1
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
2:0
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
2:1
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian

Vorrunde

6. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:4
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:4
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:4
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
6:4
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
6:4
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
6:2
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:3
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:1
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
6:3
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
6:2
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
6:4
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
5:5
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
6:1
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
6:4
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
6:3
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
5:5
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
6:4
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel
6:2
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
6:3
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
5. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:4
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:2
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
5:5
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:4
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
6:3
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
6:3
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
6:3
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
6:2
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:4
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
6:2
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
5:5
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
6:3
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
6:2
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
5:5
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
6:0
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
6:4
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
6:4
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
6:3
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
4. Runde
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:3
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:4
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:4
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
5:5
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
6:4
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:3
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
6:0
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
5:5
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
5:5
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
6:3
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
6:3
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
6:3
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
5:5
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
5:5
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
6:2
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
5:5
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
6:3
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
6:3
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
3. Runde
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
6:3
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:2
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
5:5
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:4
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:3
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
6:3
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
6:3
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
5:5
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:2
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
6:4
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
5:5
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
6:4
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
5:5
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
6:1
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
6:4
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
6:3
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel
6:2
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
6:1
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
6:2
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
2. Runde
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
6:4
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:2
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:4
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:3
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
6:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
6:3
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
6:3
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
6:2
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
6:3
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
6:3
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
6:4
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
6:3
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
6:3
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
6:4
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
6:3
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
6:3
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
5:5
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
1. Runde
Zbinden, Hans
Stucki, Randy
5:5
Adam, Michael
Giorgino, Andrea
Bärtsch, Lukas
Eggenberger, Simon
6:3
Führer, Stefanie
Koch, Michelle
Friedli, Angela
Aschwanden, Heinz
5:5
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Landolt, Patrik
Schöb, Stefan
5:5
Küng, Jenny
Kuprecht, Lorenz
Wallimann, Hannes
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:0
Wanner, Dominic
Giorgino, Roberto
Pirracchio, Davide
Dias, Melissa
6:3
Cosi, Matteo
Escribano, Luca
Giorgino, Giulio
Mahnig, Esther
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Di Crescenzo, Fabio
Saq, Wilson
Brand, Michel
6:3
Schwarz, Andrea
Salzgeber, Claudio
Nater, Pascal
Ziegler, Thomas
6:1
Wagner, Fabienne
Haas, Fiona
Glaus, Marcel
Kunz, Florian
6:1
Caruso, Antonio
Knell, Cédric
Prisi, Roland
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:4
Gobeli, Marc
Knutti, Stefan
Aeberhard, Sandro
Bücheli, Janine
6:3
Meisterhans, Judith
Gamper, Philipp
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
Krüsi, Nicole
6:0
Maurer, Thomas
Sätteli, Michael
Leis, Ivan
Hanhart, André
6:4
Devaud, Tristan
Hoffmann, Björn
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Hodler, Christian
6:4
Ahmed, Shamal
Burri, Marc
Pfander, Cornelia
Iseli, Nicholas
6:3
Schönthal, Marc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Ragonesi, Manuel
Siegenthaler, Christian
6:3
Mani, Oliver
Gasser, Adrian
Sauter, Mirko
Spiegelburg, Tobias
5:5
Berner, Beatrice
Siegenthaler, Ramona
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
6:4
Gloor, Dieter
Eggimann, Daniel

Sponsoren